Teddy Fleece Accent Chair with PE Rattan Sides – Plush Upholstered Scandi Armchair, 150kg Capacity

a366.00 instead of a3188.51 for a Teddy Fleece-Upholstered Accent Chair with PE Rattan Side Panels from Living & Home – save 65%

Now

£66

£188.51

Added to Wishlist!

from £6.99 P&P

42 bought

Save 65%!
was £189

Product Features

  • Ultra-soft teddy fleece: Sink into plush comfort.
  • PE rattan side panels: Add a rustic, modern edge.
  • Ergonomic armrests: Relax naturally.
  • Strong frame: Supports up to 150kg.
  • Thick sponge padding: Lasting support and cosiness.
  • Anti-slip felt pads: Protect floors and keep stable.
  • Easy assembly: All parts included for quick setup.

Full Details

Take a seat you won’t want to leave - snuggle up in fluffy style!

We’re offering you a Teddy Fleece-Upholstered Accent Chair with PE Rattan Side Panels for just £66.00, saving you 65% off Living & Home's price.

Cosy Style for Every Space

Transform your living room, bedroom, or reading nook with this plush accent chair. Its soft teddy fleece upholstery and rattan-inspired sides bring instant warmth and modern flair to any room.

All-Day Comfort

Sit back on thick, spring-supported padding and ergonomic armrests—perfect for hours of relaxation.

Built to Last

The solid wood and multi-layered board frame supports up to 150kg. Non-slip felt pads protect your floors, so you can move the chair anywhere with confidence.

Effortless Assembly & Care

Quick setup with all parts included. Keep it looking fresh by avoiding direct sunlight and gently cleaning the upholstery.